Õpilased

Õpilaste nimekiri:

Kokku 88 õpilast - seisuga 1. september 2018

I klass

Klassijuhataja Anneli Tenso

  1. Robert Asur
  2. Adele Jantsus
  3. Johanna Lutsar
  4. Karmen Niinemägi
  5. Mairold Paidra
  6. Mirtel Podekrat
  7. Rando Puiga
  8. Ramon Tamm

II klass 

Klassijuhataja Kersti Lillo

  1. Herman Jakob Anderson
  2. Matilda Haabma
  3. Rihard Kahar
  4. Kaspar Koha
  5. Romer Kongi
  6. Kätriin Laanemets
  7. Romet Lillo
  8. Kerli Niinemägi
  9. Karl-Markus Raudvee
  10. Mia Simso
  11. Kristofer Sõdur
  12. Lisanne Sõdur

III klass
Klassijuhataja Sandra Tikk

  1. Keiro Jantsus
  2. Katre Kalm
  3. Caspar London
  4. Anni Neemeste
  5. Kätriin Padar
  6. Hannah Podekrat
  7. Geidi Uustalu
  8. Geiri Uustalu

IV klass
Klassijuhataja Anneli Laansalu

  1. Joosep Birjuk
  2. Hanna-Liisa Habonen
  3. Kirke Laan
  4. Aksel Marga
  5. Taavi Narusk
  6. Laura Pae
  7. Oskar Rodima
  8. Katriin Saarniit
  9. Liisbet Saarniit
  10. Robin Saarniit
  11. Miia-Ly Teos
  12. Mia Lisette Urm

V klass
Klassijuhataja Malle Mägi

  1. Mattias Anni
  2. Aleksander Ansip
  3. Anne-Marii Kalmus
  4. Renori Kongi
  5. Jarmo Koval
  6. Mirell Kuusmaa
  7. Karoliina Lihtsa
  8. Kristjan Mestiljainen
  9. Anete Mäeorg
  10. Reio Põldmaa
  11. Mariel Urm
  12. Tavor Vahtra
  13. Kirke Villak

VI klass
Klassijuhataja Lisete Vals

  1. Lisete Laan
  2. Mattias Liblik
  3. Carmel London
  4. Ats Saamuel Marga
  5. Elizabeth Tens
  6. Tauri Toodo

VII klass
Klassijuhataja Siiri Hommik

  1. Adele Aliis Anderson
  2. Albert Ansip
  3. Kristel Harju
  4. Jaan Tõnis Leitu
  5. Joonas Linnamägi
  6. Kevin Lõhmus
  7. Aleksander Remek Meel
  8. Gregor Meeksa
  9. Leandra Olesk
  10. Rainis Puiga
  11. Piibe Pree
  12. Hele Mai Semjonov
  13. Sirelin Timmermann
  14. Tairon Vahtra

VIII klass
Klassijuhataja Maret Raudvee

  1. Tõnno Järvis
  2. Mattias Erik Liba
  3. Angela Lõhmus
  4. Ralf Malin
  5. Ervin Motornov
  6. Karlis Narusk
  7. Raido Põldmaa
  8. Oskar Simso
  9. Täheli Hestia Sinivee
  10. Marvin Viira

IX klass
Klassijuhataja Malle Mägi

  1. Johannes Ansip
  2. Karl Kalm
  3. Tagmar Lill
  4. Kermo Pärna
  5. Karoliina Valge